4. – 6. Jänner 2018

Startliste Planai-Classic 2017

Epoche 1

#FahrerBeifahrerNat.AutoBJPSccm
1Christian BaierATLea Francis1927401500
2Johann KoflerATSunbeam Supersport19301202980
3Karl PaessensJule PaessensDERiley 12/419381102496

Epoche 2

#FahrerBeifahrerNat.AutoBJPSccm
4Daniel SettiBianca SettiATWillys Jeep MB1944602199
5Heiner NemecBernhard ZieglerATJaguar XK 140 OTS SE19542053417
6Hans Wilhelm DercksInes DercksDEVW 11 Käfer1955601582
7Hermann SchwarzRüdiger BoenneckenATVW 11 Käfer1957601582
8Thomas MatzelbergerMartin RettenbacherATMG A Coupé1957901800
9Georg B. DönniRobin G. B. DönniCHJaguar XK 150 Dönni19582654200
10Michael SchaudeATVW Käfer 11 Luxus1959701582
11Hannes FrechBrigitte FrechATVolvo PV 544 Sport1962801779
12Walter TraxlerChristina TraxlerATVolvo P1800 S1964971779
14Albert StreminskiFrederic StreminskiDEMorgan plus 419601402000

Epoche 3

#FahrerBeifahrerNat.AutoBJPSccm
15Gerhard WitzanyAstrid WitzanyATFord Mustang19652434783
16Ralf KlausChristian KöppenDEAustin Healey BJ819652202912
17Michael StoschekPhilipp Späth DEPorsche 91119651801991
18Michael HaberlTheresa MoserATPorsche 91119651601991
19Manfred GrundnerDieter StolteDEMini Cooper S19661001275
20Michael RohrmoserClaus DirnbacherATAustin A 4019661001380
21Florian KunzSebastian KlacklATSaab 96 V41966701500
22Georg PanzenböckMichael ZellerATMG B GT Coupé1967941798
23Gerald SchönSusanna SchönATPorsche 91119681301991
24Erich LanderlGilbert RagowskyATVolvo 123 GT19681001990
25Hans StuckThomas KörpertATPorsche 9121968901972
26Peter KappelerUlrike GlöcknerCH/ATLancia Fulvia Rallye 1.6 HF19691321600
27Peter SpakLorenz SpakATBMW 2800 CS19691602800
28Johann MlcochMartin LaahaATVolvo 1231970801990
29Walther WawronekBirgit WawronekATJaguar E-Type S219702654200
30Johannes BurgesTobias HörlDEAlfa Romeo 1750 GT Veloce19701181750
31Joachim AlthammerChristian NeunemannDEFord Escort Xl 130019701001300
32Federico DomenghiniFrank WucherpfennigCH/ATTriumph GT619691002000
33Alexander HerzlGeorg BerthaATBMW 2002 tii19711302000
34Harald KilzerKyriaki ChrysopoulouAT/GRMercedes-Benz 200/81971951971
35Rudi RoubinekGünther SchremsATVolvo P18001972971780
36Rauno AaltonenWerner GassnerFI/ATMini Cooper1972751275
37Günter SchwarzbauerErich HemmelmayerATDatsun 240 Z19721402393
38Pius WeckerleOtmar SchlagerATVW Käfer1972501580
39Ingrid CorsmannThomas VoglarATVW Käfer 1302 S1972901300
40Emile Martin PontiDaniele MinioniFR/ITLancia Fulvia Coupé1972911300
41Viktor RhombergUlrike LambertATBMW 2000tii Touring19721301992
42Alexander DeopitoFlorian DeopitoATMercedes-Benz 350 SLC19722003500
43Gerhard PergerBeate BaswaldATRover P6 3500 S19721603532
44Rudi StohlGeorg SettiATSteyr Puch Pinzgauer 710M1972952498
45Urs BeckChristina SchaffnerCHPorsche 91119691101991
46Richard KaanOliver LammelATFord Cortina Mk II1969641600
47Franz WittnerRalf LehnerATLancia Fulvia Zagato 1,3 S 1971871300
Ennstal-Classic GmbH
Kirchplatz 15
A-8962 Gröbming

Tel.: +43 3685 23270
office@ennstal-classic.at